Contact us

Viale Due Giugno, 61 - CERVIA (RA)

Listing ID: 48416
Sale Shops
€ 680.000,00

No floor plan available

Property Details
Square Meters
130 m²
Price/m²
€ 5.231 /m²
Description

In the heart of Milano Marittima, on one of the most well-known and popular streets in the area, we offer for sale a ground-floor space in a condominium located at Via 2 Giugno 61, in a strategic position with high visibility.The property stands out for its exceptional corner exposure with five large street-facing windows, ensuring maximum brightness and a strong commercial impact, ideal for retail businesses, showrooms, boutiques, or investment opportunities.The location is its true strength: nestled in the vibrant heart of Milano Marittima, just steps from the main shopping areas, the tourist promenade, and the city's most exclusive areas, the space benefits from constant pedestrian traffic year-round, with peaks in the summer season.An excellent opportunity for those seeking a prestigious location in one of the most renowned destinations on the Riviera Romagnola.

Floor Plan

No floor plan

Map